Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba

Main amenities

  • 95 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Punta del Este, stay at the spacious 95 m² Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este apartment, which is merely 1.9 km from Shopping Mall and just around the corner from the La Antigua Estación Classic Car Museum. The 3-bedroom apartment is situated nearly 10 minutes' walk from Punta del Este Bus Terminal train station and around 400 metres from Parada 1 Mansa bus station.

    The apartment has a beachfront location just near Galeria Sagasti. Guests will find La Mano de Punta del Este Sculpture within easy reach of the accommodation. The Parada 7 Brava is just 1.1 km from this apartment.

    With a balcony, a seating area, and a living room included, Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba apartment also features views of the sea. At the property, a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and bath sheets as well.

    Guests staying at Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba apartment can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a fully furnished kitchen, and a dining area. The area surrounding the apartment offers a variety of activities, including bike riding.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este

    With a balcony, a seating area, and a living room included, Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba apartment also features views of the sea. At the property, a shower are provided to improve your comfort. Moreover, there is a hair dryer and bath sheets as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Exterior photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Kitchen photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Room photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Toilets photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Food photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Facilities photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Sinks photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Skyline photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Facilities photo Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este Fast Food photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 95 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Uruguay

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba apartment?
      The size of this spacious Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba apartment is 95 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Nostrum Priceless View Central Location 3Br 3Ba Punta del Este